Free
Start taking donations this week, at no cost.
5.9%platform fee per gift
$0a month
No subscription, no card required
- 50 donor contacts
- 100 emails a month
- Kiosk app, donation pages and event tickets
- Email support
5.9%, 2.9% or 1.9% by plan, the same online, at kiosks and on dues. No setup fees, no contracts.
Annual billing saves $120 on Plus and $180 on Growth.
Start taking donations this week, at no cost.
5.9%platform fee per gift
$0a month
No subscription, no card required
Turn one-time givers into monthly donors and keep more of every gift.
2.9%platform fee per gift
Was $49$29a month
Billed annually, $348 a year
Keep your biggest campaigns fully funded at the lowest per-gift rate.
Lowest cost above $1,000 a month in gifts
1.9%platform fee per gift
Was $119$39a month
Billed annually, $468 a year
Stripe card processing is passed through at cost. Gifts settle to your organization's own Stripe account.
Platform fee times your monthly gifts, plus the subscription.
What each plan costs you a month
Per month: platform fee plus subscription, with Plus and Growth billed annually. Stripe card processing is not included; it is the same on every plan. Contact and email overages are not included.
| Feature | Free5.9% per gift | Plus2.9% per gift | Growth1.9% per gift |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fees | |||
| Platform fee per gift | 5.9% | 2.9% | 1.9% |
| Subscription, billed annually | $0 | $29 a month ($348 a year) | $39 a month ($468 a year) |
| Subscription, month to month | $0 | $39 a month | $54 a month |
| Online card processing (Stripe, at cost) | 2.9% + $0.30 | 2.9% + $0.30 | 2.9% + $0.30 |
| Kiosk card processing (Stripe, at cost) | 2.7% + $0.05 | 2.7% + $0.05 | 2.7% + $0.05 |
| Setup fee | None | None | None |
| Free trial | Always free | 30 days | 30 days |
| Monthly cost, billed annually | |||
| $1,000 a month in gifts | $59 | $58 (lowest) | $58 (lowest) |
| $5,000 a month in gifts | $295 | $174 | $134 (lowest) |
| $20,000 a month in gifts | $1,180 | $609 | $419 (lowest) |
| Giving | |||
| Online donation pages | |||
| Kiosk app | |||
| Membership dues | |||
| Event tickets | |||
| Donors can cover fees | |||
| Website embed and custom domain | |||
| Donors and email | |||
| Donor contacts | 50 | 2,500 | 15,000 |
| Emails a month | 100 | 10,000 | 75,000 |
| Email campaigns | - | ||
| Texts a month | - | 250 | 1,000 |
| Extra contacts | Upgrade to add more | $0.035 each | $0.025 each |
| Extra emails | Upgrade to add more | $0.006 each | $0.003 each |
| Support | |||
| Support | Priority | Priority, with dedicated onboarding | |
Gifts on it carry your plan's platform fee. No monthly fee per device.

$999
Wall mount
$1,099
Floor stand
90-day guarantee on your first kiosk. Guarantee terms
See the kioskBook a 30-minute call. Bring your monthly giving and we will show you which plan costs least, and where a kiosk would fit.
Rather set it up yourself? Start free
Loading available times
Or open the booking page